Nafn Heimilisfang Sveitafélag Löggilding
       
Aðalgeir Jónas Hólmsteinsson Einarsnesi 68 101 Reykjavík  27.04´01
Alexander Rafn Lorensson ERLENDIS   08.08´88
Aðalsteinn A. Guðmundsson Hagaflöt 14 210 Garðabær 10.03´09
Alexander Helgason Bústaðarvegur 93 108 Reykjavík 18.02'16
Almar Eggertsson Brúnagerði 1 640 Húsavík 30.09´09
Andreas Lúðvíksson ERLENDIS   23.02´05
Andrés Ásmundsson Þverholti 28 105 Reykjavík 19.03´90
Andri Már Reynisson Kvistavöllum 56 221 Hafnarfjörður 09.02´10
Andri Guðlaugsson Brekkubrún 2 700 Egilsstöðum 07.11.'11
Anna María Einarsdóttir      
Anna Runólfsdóttir Klukkuvöllum 7 221 Hafnarfjörður 27.03´14
Anton Kári Halldórsson Króktúni 13 860 Kirkjubæjarklaustur   21.10´10
Ari Geir Emilsson Norðurbakki 1c 220 Hafnarfjörður 18.09´07
Arnar Ingi Ingólfsson Bjarkarheiði 28 810 Hveragerði 18.09´07
Arnar Már Ágústsson Fálkahraun 16 220 Hafnarfjörður 02.02'16
Arnar Júlíusson Njörvasundi 24 104 Reykjavík 15.03'12
Arnar Skjaldarson      
Arnar Þór Guðmundsson Dalsás 8b 221 Hafnarfjörður  
Aron Leví Beck Rúnarsson Sæviðarsund 30 104 Reykjavík 10.12'15
Atli Davíð Smárason klukkuvöllum 7 221 Hafnarfjörður 04.09´13
Atli Freyr Kristófersson Reykjavegur 54 270 Mosfellsbær 27.04'15
Atli Jóhann Guðbjörnsson Flétturima 5 112 Reykjavík 08.06´04
Auðunn Elísson Selvogsgrunni 13 104 Reykjavík 14.09´94
Auðunn Pálsson Lækjamótum 89 245 Sandgerði 07.11.'12
Axel Davíðsson Kjarrhólum 5 800 Selfoss 22.09´05
Axel Rodrigues Överby Eyjabakka 12 109 Reykjavík  
Ágúst Þór Gunnarsson Suðurvangi 17 220 Hafnarfjörður 08.07´88
Ágúst Höskuldsson     19.02´70
Ágúst Norðfjörð Jónsson Laufengi 29 112 Reykjavík 23.02´05
Ágúst Þórðarson Hólmvaði 46 110 Reykjavík 17.08´78
Ármann Þór Sigurvinsson Drekakór 3 203 Kópavogur 04.05´09
Árni Magnússon Ölduslóð 15 220 Hafnarfjörður 17.05´06
Árni Már Markúrsson Hörðukór 5 203 Kópavogur 04.09´12
Ásbjörn Þorvarðsson Bergholti 10 270 Mosfellbær 27.12´79
Ásgeir Ásgeirsson Safamýri 67 108 Reykjavík 14.05´86
Ásgerður Hafdís Hafsteinsdóttir Bríetartún 14 105 Reykjavík 15.03´12
Áslaug Elísa Guðmundsdóttir Selvogsgötu 14 220 Hafnarfjörður 18.01´08
Ásmundur Birgir Gústafsson Rauðagerði 72 108 Reykjavík  
Ásmundur Jóhannsson Hraunteigi 9 105 Reykjavík 19.02´70
Ásmundur Ólason     23.11´72
Ásrún Reynisdóttir Suðurvíkurvegi 2 870 Vík 25.02´14
Baldur Friðriksson Goðalandi 14 108 Reykjavík 26.10´65
Baldvin Einarsson Grasarima 32 112 Reykjavík 19.02´70
Bent Larsen Fróðason Fellskoti 2 801 Selfoss 19.01´09
Berglind Björg Sigvaldadóttir Miðtúni 82 105 Reykjavík 14.04´04
Birgir Rafn Reynisson Ásakór 9 203 Kópavogur 16.02´15
Birkir Hallbjörnsson Lyngbergi 19a 221 Hafnarfjörður 18.10´06
Birkir Rafn Jónsson Lautarsmári 2 201 Reykjavík 26.04´10
Birkir Kúld Pétursson Rauðalækur 2 105 Reykjavík 15.09.'11
Birkir Árnason Bólstaðarhlíð 23 105 Reykjavík 04.09´12
Bjarni Rúnar Einarsson Laut 14 240 Grindavík 08.05´08
Bjarni Heiðar Geirsson Hvammbraut 14 220 Hafnarfjörður 12.04´06
Bjarni Ólafur Marínósson Dverghamri 37 900 Vestmannaeyjar 06.03.'13
Bjarni Þór Ólafsson Súluhöfða 17 270 Mosfellsbæ 02.02´00
Bjarni Óskarsson     19.02´70
Bjarni V. Stefánsson Fjallalind 72 201 Kópavogur  20.07´90
Bjarni Vésteinsson Jörundarholti 43 300 Akranes 27.01´82
Bjarni Víðir Rúnarsson Vestursíðu 20 603 Akureyri 04.09´13
Bjarmi Halldórsson Hlíðarási 3 270 Mosfellsbæ 07.11.'11
Bjarki Karlsson Ásbraut 19 200 Kópavogi 10.12'15
Björg Elva Jónsdóttir Grænuhlíð 9 105  Reykjavík 12.11´10
Björgvin Halldórsson Barmahlíð 27 105 Reykjavík 15.03´12
Björgvin R. Hjálmarsson Háaleitisbraut 131 108 Reykjavík 19.02´70
Björgvin Magnússon Hrísholti 9 210 Garðabær  31.01´89
Björgvin Marínó Pétursson Lækjarfit 5 210 Garðabæ 10.03´10
Björn Guðmundsson Bragagötu 16 101 Reykjavík  26.04´04
Björn Hallgrímsson Brekkuseli 5 700 Egilsstöðum 19.10´05
Björn Helgason Rjúpufelli 20 111 Reykjavík 12.12´73
Björn Magnús Stefánsson      
Björn Steinar Sigurjónsson Borgarhraun 5 240 Grindavík 31/ 3/ '16/
Bogi Kristinsson Magnusen Ægisbraut 7 370 Búðardal 26.10´04
Bragi Freyr Bragason ERLENDIS  (Hlégerði 31, 200 Kóp) 08.06´04
Brjánn Kormáksson Kórsalir 1 201 Kópavogur 18.06'15
Brynja Sif Ingibergsdóttir Fitjaási 24 260 Reykjanesbæ 15.09´04
Brynjar Daníelsson Stórakrika 53 270 Mosfellsbær 08.11´99
Brynjar Einarsson Fífuseli 35 109 Reykjavík 04.05´00
Brynjar Þór Jónasson Lambaseli 11 109 Reykjavík 4/ 7/ '05/
Brynjar Óðinsson Kópavogsbraut 59 200 Kópavogur  03.09´14
Böðvar Þórir Kristjánsson Borgarhlíð 2f 603 Akureyri 08.05´08
Brynjar Rafn Ólafsson Furuvellir 2 Hafnarfjörður 05.03´13
Börkur Þór Ottósson Mímisvegur 26 620 Dalvík 22.09´05
       
Daníel Petersen Suðurbraut 2 801 Selfoss 08.11'99
Davíð Friðgeirsson Þórðarsveig 4 104 Reykjavík 19.10´05
Davíð Karl Karlsson Næfurási 2 110 Reykjavík 06.10´99
Davíð Þór Sigfússon Drápuhlíð 33 105 Reykjavík  
Eggert Guðmundsson Vesturhólum 1 111 Reykjavík  16.12´97
Einar Birgisson Vörðubrún 4 230 Keflavík 12.03´08
Einar Andri Gíslason Víðihlíð 4 550  Suðárkrókur 06.09´10
Einar Birkir Sveinbjörnsson Pólgata 5a 400 Ísafirði 10.12'15
Einar Gunnarsson Kristnabraut 65 113 Reykjavík 15.09´06
Einar Hannesson Kleppsvegi 56 104 Reykjavík 20.02´08
Einar Jóhannsson Grænumýri 16 600 Akureyri  18.01´79
Einar Freyr Magnússon Giljaseli 6 109  Reykjavík 31.08´10
Einar Matthíasson Eskihlíð 20a 105 Reykjavík  04.07´78
Einar Ólafsson Brekkuseli 3 700 Egilsstöðum 26.10´04
Eiríkur Vignir Pálsson Tröllhólum 35 800 Selfoss 23.06´05
Elías Víðisson Þrastarhöfða 20 270 Mosfellsbær 23.05´03
Elín Arna Heimisdóttir ERLENDIS   22.09´05
Elís Bergmann Blængsson ERLENDIS   01.04'15
Ellert Kristófer Schram Norðurbrú 1 210 Garðabær 16.01.'06
Elmar Andri Sveinbjörnsson Hamravík 22/Breiðuvík 17 112 Reykjavík 04.08´09
Elmar Þór Erlendsson Blásalir 18 201 Kópavogur 11.05'15
Embla Kristjánsdóttir Áslandi 6b 270 Mosfellsbæ 12.03´08
Erlendur Árni Hjálmarsson Klébergi 6 221 Hafnarfjörður 18.05´84
Erling Bjarnason ERLENDIS   10.08´01
Erling Viðar Eggertsson ERLENDIS   19.10´05
Ernir Brynjólfsson Sogavegur 32 108 Reykjavík 04.09´14
Eyjólfur Björgvin Guðbjörnsson Njarðvíkurbraut 30 260 Njarðvík 18.09´07
Eva Dís Þórðardóttir      
Finnur Ingi Hermannsson Þverárseli 22 109 Reykjavík 06.03.'13
Finnur Smári Kristinsson Bogahlíð 15 105 Reykjavík 15.09´04
Fjölnir Þrastarson ERLENDIS   13.02'15
Frímann Þór Guðleifsson ERLENDIS   23.06´05
Friðrik Karl Weisshappel Sogavegi 119 108 Reykjavík 04.04´12
Friðrik Hrannar Ólafsson Tunguvegur 4 260 Reykjanesbæ 15.09´11
Friðrik Valdimar Árnason Egilsgata 11a 190 Vogar  
Garðar Örn Guðmundsson Garðarstíg 5 220 Hafnarfjörður 11.09´08
Geir Þorsteinsson Skipalón 1 220 Hafnarfjörður 31/ 3/ '16/
Gerður Ólína Steinþórsdóttir Sæbóli 46 350 Grundarfirði 18.01´11
German A. Castillo Villalobos Engjavellir 5B 221 Hfj  
Gissur Hans Þórðarson Heiðarbraut 5b 230  Keflavík 12.11´10
Gísli Már Ágústsson Melteigi 14 230 Reykjanesbæ 14.04´08
Gísli Gíslason Bæjargili 85 210  Garðabær 19.04´83
Gísli G. Gunnarsson Hringbraut 17 220 Hafnarfjörður 16.03´81
Gísli Davíð Sævarsson Hrafnhólum 14 800 Selfoss 08.05´08
Gísli Tryggvason Breiðahvarfi 9 203 Kópavogur 14.07´97
Grétar Ingólfur Guðlaugsson Kjarrmói 16 260 Reykjanesbæ 06.03'13
Grétar Snorrason     28.11´05
Guðbjartur Magnússon Norðurbakka 21 220 Hafnarfjörður 18.01´05
Guðfinna Bjarnadóttir Goðaborgum 8 112 Reykjavík 07.11´03
Guðgeir Svavarsson Brekkuflöt 8  Akranes 06.03´13
Guðjón Birkir Birkisson Nauthólar 12 800 Selfoss  
Guðjón Ólafur Guðbjörnsson Engihjalla 13 200 Kópavogir  
Guðjón Þórisson Strokkhólsvegi 7 801 Selfoss 25.02´08
Guðlaugur Gunnólfsson Langholt 16 230 Reykjanesbær 04.09´14
Guðlaugur H. Sigurjónsson Þórsvöllum 5 230 Reykjanesbæ 19.10´05
Guðlaugur I. Maríasson Leynisbraut 33 300 Akranesi 5/ 4/ '16/
Guðmundur Árni Þórðarson Heiðarholt 44 230 Reykjanesbær 05.08'15
Guðmundur Einarsson Árnastíg 17 240 Grindavík 23.06´05
Guðmundur Hreinsson      
Guðmundur Jónsson Heiðvangi 28 220 Hafnarfjörður 07.11´94
Guðmundur Kristján Sigurðsson Giljaseli 9 109 Reykjavík 17.09´01
Guðmundur Magni Helgason Kvíslartungu 98 270 Mosfellsbær 04.09´13
Guðmundur Óskar Aðalsteinsson ERLENDIS   12.05´11
Guðmundur S. Sighvatsson Eyjabakka 15 109 Reykjavík 01.10.'13
Guðmundur Stefánsson Kríuási 47 221 Hafnarfjörður 06.03'15
Guðmundur Þór Guðmundsson Stóru-Seylu 560 Varmahlíð 14.05´86
Guðmundur Þór Sigurðsson      
Guðni Þórir Walderhaug Litlakrika 20 270 Mosfellsbær 19.03´90
Guðný Elíasdóttir Víðigrund 3  300 Akranes 12.03´92
Guðrún Jóna Guðjónsdóttir Mardalur 6 260 Innri Njarðvík 14.09'15
Gunnar Örn Einarsson Borgarvegur 20 260 Njarðvík 02.02.'16
Gunnar Ingi Bjarnason Galtalind 5 201 Kópavogur 04.09´14
Gunnar Már Edvardsson Kristinibraut 73 113 Reykjavík 11.03´92
Gunnar Einarsson ERLENDIS   10.03´97
Gunnar Fannberg Gunnarsson Álaþing 14 203 Kópavogur 15.03´05
Gunnar Hávarðarson ERLENDIS   16.03´07
Gunnar Sigurgeir Ragnarsson Esjuvöllum 6 300 Akranes 12.03´08
Gunnar Valdimarsson Árakri 14 210 Garðabær 16.09´03
Gunnar Þorfinnsson Hamravík 16 112 Reykjavík 26.11´08
Gunnlaugur Ísleifsson Glósalir 7 201 Kópavogur 23.03.'12
Gunnlaugur Rúnar Sigurðsson Austurbraut 17 780 Höfn 26.04´10
Gústaf Adolf Hermannsson Laugateigi 30 105 Reykjavík 18.01´05
Gústaf B. Ólafsson Smyrlahrauni 21 220 Hafnarfjörður 20.07´90
Hafsteinn Guðmundsson Dranghólum 51 800 Selfoss 18.01´08
Hafsteinn Bergmann Gunnarsson Ey 1 861 Rangárþing Eystra 
Hafsteinn Haraldsson ERLENDIS   22.03´11
Halldór Þór Arnarson Glitvöllum 25 221 Hafnarfjörður 23.02´05
Halldór Jón Karlsson Álfheimar 46 104 Reykjavík 09.03´01
Halldór Rúnar Karlsson Mardal 6 260 Reykjanes 22.03´11
Hallgrímur Brynjólfsson Eggertsgata 2 101 Reykjavík  21.03.'12
Hallur Kristmundsson Mávatjörn 5 260 Njarðvík 16.02´07
Hallur Kristvinsson Efstasundi 94 104 Reykjavík 18.09´07
Haraldur Arnórsson Lækjargötu 34c 220 Hafnarfjörður 04.12´09
Haraldur Birgir Haraldsson Dynhóll 12 245 Sandgerði 15.03´12
Haraldur Jósefsson Þrastarhóli  601 Akureyri 22.03´00
Haraldur Valbergsson Lágseyju 16 260 Njarðvík 08.08´88
Harpa Cilia Ingólfsdóttir  Kleppsvegi 92 104 Reykjavík 15.09´04
Harpa Mjöll Grétarsdóttir Galtalind 6 201 Kópavogur  
Haukur Elías Benediktsson Kaplaskjólsvegur 58 107 Reykjavík 04.09´14
Hákon Jónas Ólafsson ERLENDIS   28.07'15
Heimir Freyr Hauksson Seljatunga 801 Flóahreppur  
Helgi Guðjón Bjarnason Gautavík 31 112 Reykjavík 25.06.'14
Helgi Vignir Bragason Fögrukinn 16 220 Hafnarfjörður 23.06´05
Helgi Örn Eyþórsson Þórunnarstræti 13 600 Akureyri 31.08´10
Helgi Guðmundsson Fellsmúla 14 108 Reykjavík 15.11´14
Helgi Helgason Víðimel 59 107 Reykjavík 23.02´96
Helgi Davíð Ingason Safamýri 87 108 Reykjavík 02.05´12
Helgi Þór Snæbjörnsson ERLENDIS   22.03´11
Hermann Herbertsson Álfabyggð 12 600  Akureyri 07.04´09
Hermann Foss Ingólfsson Kvistabergi 15 221  Hafnarfjörður 19.04´83
Hildur Lind Sævarsdóttir Breiðuvík 17 112 Reykjavík 04.08´09
Hilmar Freyr Gunnarsson Efstahrauni 26 240 Hafnarfjörður 10.03´10
Hilmar Mánason Brekkuás 3 221 Hafnarfjörður 22.03´11
Hilmar Þór Valsson ERLENDIS   07.04´09
Hilmir Þór Gunnarsson Miðvangi 10 220 Hafnarfjörður 18.10´06
Hjálmar Örn Guðmarsson Hraunkambi 6 220 Hafnarfjörður 09.09´02
Hjálmar Ingvarsson Vesturási 5 110 Reykjavík 14.02´02
Hjörleifur Sigurþórsson Flesjakór 10 203 Kópavogur 15.09´11
Hjörtur Freyr Jóhannsson Bæjarholti 3 220 Hafnarfjörður 25.03´14
Hjörtur Hans Kolsöe Gnoðavogi 28 104 Reykjavík 04.12´00
Hjörtur Narfason Víðilundi 8f 600 Akureyri  24.09´04
Hjörtur Pálsson Foldasmára 10 201 Kópavogur  11.09´86
Hjörtur Pálsson Norðurhópi 23 240 Grindavík 25.02.'14
Hlynur Ólafsson Böðvarsgata 4 310 Borgarnes 03.02'16
Hlynur Örn Björgvinsson Jöklaseli 3 109 Reykjavík 07.04´09
Hreinn Guðlaugsson Móberg 10 221 Hafnarfjörður 03.04.'13
Húnbogi Þór Árnason Mardal 15 260 Reykjanesbæ 14.02´03
Ingi Gunnar Þórðarson Safamýri 87 108 Reykjavík  04.11´80
Ingi Þór Þorsteinsson Melahvarf 2 203 Kópavogur 31.06.'16
Ingibjörg Birna Kjartansdóttir Lautarsmári 2 201 kópavogur 15.09´11
Ingþór Björnsson Erlutjörn 5 260 Reykjanesbæ 04.05´01
Ingólfur Bjarkar Aðalbjörnsson Björtuhlíð 13 270 Mosfellsbæ 20.02´08
Ingvar Bjarnason Ólafsgeisla 37 113 Reykjavík 04.05´00
Ingvar Þór Gunnlaugsson ERLENDIS   18.04´05
Ingvar H. Ómarsson      
Ingvi Þorbjörnsson Selvogsgrunni 10 104 Reykjavík 10.03´09
Ingvi Þór Þórisson Lyngberg 27 221 Hafnarfjörður  
Íris Arna Hermannsdóttir Breiðuvík 16 112 Reykjavík 07.04.'16
Íris Ósk Kristjánsdóttir Ránarvöllum 14 230 Reykjanesbæ 07.04´09
Ívar Már Markússon? Maltakur 1A 210 Garðabær 25.06.'14
Ívar Ragnarsson Jódísarstöðum 4 601 Akureyri 12.04´06
Ívar Örn Þórðarson Heiðargerði 17 190 Vogum 07.09´12
Jakob Þór Emilsson ERLENDIS   05.03´13
Jens Karl Bernharðsson Lækjargötu 32 220 Hafnarfjörður 22.09´05
Jódís Ásta Gísladóttir Dverghólum 27 800 Selfoss 07.11.'12
Jóhann Harðarson Hraunbrún 7 220 Hafnarfjörður 15.09´11
Jóhann Kristinsson Lindarbergi 20 220 Hafnarfjörður 17.10´91
Jóhanna Ellen Valgeirsdóttir Heiðarbæ 10 110 Reykjavík 01.08´11
Jóhanna Sigurjónsdóttir Blásalir 22 201 Kópavogur 27.04'15
Jóhannes Unnar Barkarson Suðurhólar 16 111 Rvík 04.09´14
Jóhannes Ingibjartsson Esjubraut 25 300 Akranes 19.02´70
Jón Hafberg Björnsson Bogahlíð 14 105 Reykjavík 20.02´08
Jón Benjamín Einarsson Norðurvöllum 4 230 Reykjavesbær 26.10´01
Jón Gunnar Eysteinsson Grenimel 6 107 Reykjavík 06.01.'15
Jón E. Guðmundsson      
Jón Hrafn Hlöðversson Hraunbrún 30 200 Kópavogur  22.03´00
Jón Þór Jónsson Stekkjarholti 13 300 Akranes 22.09´05
Jón Kaldal     19.02´70
Jón Friðrik Matthíasson Túngata 41 820 Eyrarbakki 23.02´05
Jón Róbert Karlsson Hagaseli 7 109 Reykjavík 19.02´70
Jón Garðar Jónsson Suðurbraut 14 220 Hafnarfjörður  
Jón Grétar Magnússon Mávahlíð 11 105 Reykjavík 26.10´04
Jón Bjarni Baldvinsson Ránargata 35 101 Reykjavík  26.08'15
Jón Bryngeir Skarphéðnsson Sambyggð 4 815 Þorlákshöfn  02.03'15
Jón Pétur Pétursson Hrannarstíg 4 350 Grundarfjörður 07.04´09
Jón Þorgilsson Furugrund 42 200 Kópavogur 01.08´11
Jónas Hafþór Jónsson Hléskógum 10 700 Egilsstöðum 27.03.'14
Jónas Þórðarson Álaþingi 12 203 Kópavogur 15.09´06
Júlíus Árni Rafnsson  Arnarklettur 32 310 Borgarnes 04.09´13
Júlíus Finnsson ERLENDIS 17.09´01
Jökull Helgason Berugötu 16 310 Borgarnes 09.09´02
Jökull Ísleifsson Slétturimi 6 112 Reykjavík  
Karl Ásgrímur Ágústsson sævangi 8 220 Hafnarfjörður 31.08´10
Karl Jóhann Haagensen Óðinsgata 11 101 Reykjavík  04.09´13
Karl Jón Hirst Naustabryggju 4 110  Reykjavík 31.08´10
Karl Hjartarson Barrholt 41 270 Mosfellsbær 10.03´97
Karl Ómar Jónsson Heiðarhjalla 6 200 Kópavogur  07.09.'12
Kári Esra Einarsson Laugarnesvegur 73 105 Reykjavík 28.11'15
Kári Magnússon Bakkahlíð 3 603 Akureyri 28.11´05
Kjartan Kjartansson Stórakrika 8 270 Mosfellsbæ 18.09´07
Kjartan Róbertsson Árskógum 1b  700 Egilsstöðum 15.03´12
Kjartan Sigurbjartsson Kálfhólum 7 800 Selfoss 10.04´03
Kjartan Ólafur Sigurðsson Grundarhvarfi 17 203  Kópavogur 18.02´98
Kjartan Sævarsson Ljósvallagötu 22 101 Reykjavík  20.11´02
Knútur Emil Jónasson Knútsstaðir 641 Húsavík 28.7.'15
Kristinn L. Aðalbjörnsson Miðholt 17 801 Reykholt 22.08´03
Kristinn Arnarson Hólagötu 45 260 Reykjanesbæ 08.11´99
Kristinn Jónsson Friggjarbrunni 27 113 Reykjavík 04.09´13
Kristinn Sveinbjörnsson Kringlunni 87 103 Reykjavík 19.02´70
Kristinn Þór Guðbjartsson Austurgötu 3 190 Vogar 04.05´09
Kristján Bjarnason Flúðasel 66 109 Reykjavík 29.01´03
Kristján Eldjárn Hjartarson Tjörn 621 Dalvík 03.01´07
Kristján H. Kristjánsson Klettaborg 10 600 Akureyri  10.03´09
Kristján Karl Kristjánsson ERLENDIS   16.09´03
Kristján Georg Leifsson Álmakór 21 203 kópavogur 15.09´04
Kristján Snær Karlsson Jörfalind 3 201 Kópavogur  
Kristján Þórarinsson Suðurtúni 6 225 Álftanes 09.12´87
Lárus Kristinn Ragnarsson Blöndikvísl 6 110 Reykjavík 26.10´04
Leifur Gíslason Bakkavör 3 170 Seltjarnarnes  19.02´70
Leifur Stefánsson Stekkholt 8 800 Selfoss 21.06´88
Leifur Stefánsson Furugrund 30 800 Selfoss 29.05´07
Lena Margrét Aradóttir Ástún 14 200 Kópavogur  07.09.'12
Lilja Ómarsdóttir Brandshúsum 6 801 Selfoss 04.09´14
Loftur Guðni Þorsteinsson ERLENDIS   18.05´84
Lulu Munk Andersen Fálkakletti 15 310 Borgarnes 18.01´08
Lúðvík Leósson Stararima 10 110 Reykjavík 19.02´70
Lúðvík Ver Smárason Háarifi 23a Rifi 360  Hellissandur 06.09´10
Lúther Ólason Ásbraut 21 200 Kópavogur  04.07´05
Magnús Bjargarson Skólagerði 61 200 kópavogur 15.09´11
Magnús Orri Einarsson Faxatún 3 210 Garðabæ 20.02´08
Magnús H. Gíslason     19.02´70
Magnús Guðmundsson     19.02´70
Magnús Ingvarsson Kvistahlíð 3 550 Sauðárkróki 23.02´05
Magnús Ingi Ingvarsson Gullsmára 5, íbúð 8 201 Kópavogur 19.02´70
Magnús Baldur Kristjánsson Hömrum 23 700  Egilsstaðir 21.03´02
Magnús Þór Kristófersson Kjarrmóa 20 260 Reykjanesbæ 16.03´07
Magnús Sigfússon Jörfabakka 26 109 Reykjavík 15.09´11
Magnús Þórðarson Engjaseli 31 109 Reykjavík 05.10´87
Magnús Jónasson Rofabæ 23 110  Reykjavík 27.04´01
Mardís Malla Anderssen Sogavegi 106 108 Reykjavík 15.09´11
Margrét Pálína Cassaro Furugrund 77 200 Kópavogur  15.09´04
María Guðmundsdóttir Fjarðarsel 6 109 Reykjavík 15.03´12
María Líndal Jóhannesdóttir Lágseylu 12 260 Reykjanesbær 07.09´12
Maríanna Einarsdóttir Norðfjörðsgötu 6 230 Reykjanesbæ 20.02´08
Marínó Stefánsson Mýrargötu 28b 740 Neskaupsstaður 04.09´12
Marvin Ívarsson Logafold 144 112 Reykjavík 15.09´06
Njáll Guðmundsson     19.02´70
Oddur Þór Benediktsson Hellubakka 3 800 Selfoss 05.03´13
Ólafur Ásmundsson Laugfási  116 Reykjavík 15.09´11
Ólafur Tage Bjarnason Boðaþingi 2 203 kópavogur 01.08´11
Ólafur Sigurður Einarsson Úlfarsbraut 44 113 Reykjavík 18.01´08
Ólafur Þór Geirsson Miðengi 19 800 Selfoss 14.04´08
Ólafur Halldórsson Naustbryggju 38 110 Reykjavík 11.05´87
Ólafur Hreinsson Drekagili 1 603 Akureyri 04.09´12
Óli Rúnar Eyjólfsson ERLENDIS   14.04´04
Ómar Örn Kristófersson Kúludalsá 4A 301 Akranes 16.03´07
Ómar Pétursson Indriðastaðir 311 Borgarnes 29.01´03
Óskar Ingi Húnfjörð Fitjaási 24 260 Reykjanesbæ 15.09´04
Óskar Þór Óskarsson Reykjavegi 74 270 Mosfellsbær 12.07´06
Óttar Steinn Magnússon Glæsivellir 13 240 Grindavík 11.02'15
Páll Guðnason ERLENDIS   17.10´00
Páll Poulsen Dýjagötu 1 210 Garðabæ 06.10´99
Páll R. Valdimarsson Smyrlahrauni 24 220 Hafnarfjörður 17.09´01
Pálmar Dan Einarsson Hófgerði 15 200 Kópavogur 26.08'15
Pálmar Halldórsson Ólafsgeisla 35 113 Reykjavík 20.02´08
Pálmi Þormóðsson Fljótshólum 1 801 Selfoss 18.01´05
Pétur Orri Brynjarsson Orrahólum 7 111 Reykjavík 11.09´08
Rafn Hermannsson      
Ragnar Halldór Ragnarsson Hafdal 1 260 Reykjanesbær 04.09´13
Ragnar Hermannsson Baughóll 46 640 Húsavík 28.01'15
Ragnar Magnússon Garðsstaðir 15 112 Reykjavík 01.08.'13
Ragnar Ómarsson Hraunbær 72 110 Reykjavík 17.12´01
Ragnar Már Ragnarsson Brekkubraut 18 300 Akranes 15.10´09
Ragnar Kristinn Lárusson Bröndukvísl 6 110 Reykjavík  
Reynir Kristjánsson Lækjarbergi 62 220 Hafnarfjörður 23.12´99
Ríkarð Oddsson Bröttutungu 6 200 Kópavogur  01.09´93
Róbert Arnar Reynisson Svölutjörn 55 260 Reykjanesbær 25.02.'14
Róbert Árni Róbertsson Tinnubergi 8 221 Hafnarfjörður 02.02´00
Róbert Svavarsson Grænásbraut 1221 235 Reykjanesbæ 07.03´14
Rúnar Berg Eðvarðsson Drekavellir 11 B 221 Hafnarfirði 10.04'15
Rúnar Ingi Guðjónsson Fjarðarseli 6 109 Reykjavík 22.03´11
Rúnar Guðmundsson Hólsbraut 7 801 Hvollsvöllur 20.11´02
Rúnar Ólafsson Kirkjustétt 7 113 Reykjavík 09.02´10
Rúnar Óli Einarsson Borgarvegur 20 260 Njarðvík 25.02.'14
Rögnvaldur Harðarson Espilundi 20 600 Akureyri 24.04´07
Samúel Orri Stefánsson Seljalandsvegu 2 400 Ísafjörður 28.07'15
Sigmar Björgvin Árnason Selsvöllum 18 240 Grindavík 18.09´07
Sigurbjarni Guðnason Hólabergi 84 111 Reykjavík 29.10´73
Sigurbjartur Jóhannesson Hörðukór 1 203 Kópavogur 19.02´70
Sigurbjartur Loftsson Laufásvegi 4 340 Stykkishólmi 23.02´05
Sigurbjörg Helga Gunnbjörnsdóttir Hestavaði 7 110 Reykjavík 26.10´04
Sigurður Smári Benónýsson Illugagötu 2 900 Vestm.eyjar 08.03´04
Sigurður Einarsson Sæviðarsundi 54  104 Reykjavík 19.02´70
Sigurður Svanur Gestsson Ólafsgeisla 20 113 Reykjavík  23.12´99
Sigurður Guðbjörnsson Hafnargötu 48a 230 Reykjanesbæ 10.03´10
Sigurður Guðmundsson     19.02´70
Sigurður Sverrir Gunnarsson Suðurholti 3 220 Hafnarfjörður 21.05´03
Sigurður Hallgrímsson Stórakri 7 210 Garðabæ 14.05´81
Sigurður Ágúst Haraldsson Vættaborgum 86 112 Reykjavík 22.09´05
Sigurður Jónsson Reykjabraut 4 815 Þorlákshöfn  03.11´81
Sigurður Steinar Jónsson Drekavöllum 20 221 Hafnarfjörður  
Sigurður Þráinn Kárason Hæðargarði 33 108  Reykjavík 19.02´70
Sigurður Ólafur Kjartansson Kópavogstúni 4 200 Kópavogur  23.01´76
Sigurður Ólafsson ERLENDIS   23.05´03
Sigurður Hilmar Ólafsson Þórustíg 16 260 Reykjanesbæ 22.03´00
Sigurður Arnar Sigurðsson      
Sigurður Lúðvík Stefánsson Dalsel 33 109 Reykjavík 18.02.'16
Sigurður Rúnar Sigurðsson Bláskógar 1 109 Reykjavík 18.02.'16
Sigurður Þór Einarsson Vesturbraut 24 220 Hafnarfjörður 03.04.'13
Sigurður Þorvarðarson Drekavöllum 18 221 Hafnarfjörður  04.07´78
Sigurgísli Gíslason Hrísrimi 23 112 Reykjavík  
Sigurjón Geir Gunnarsson ERLENDIS   20.02´08
Sigurjón Grétarsson ERLENDIS   06.03´13
Sigurjón Guttormsson Hrauntegi 23  105 Reykjavík 15.03´12
Sigurjón Jónsson Sævargarðar 1 170 Seltjarnarnes  22.03´11
Sindri Már Guðbjörnsson Frakkastígur 12 101 Reykjavík  10.04'15
Skúli Hermann Bragason Víðihlíð 37 550 Skagafirði 21.03´12
Skúli Lýðsson Lundi 90 200 Kópavogur  14.10´81
Skúli Sigvaldason Breiðvangur 3 220 Hafnarfjörður 25.02.'14
Smári Björnsson Miðbrekku 19 355 Ólafsvík 23.05´03
Smári Skúlason Birkiholti 5 225 álftanes 07.11.'11
Stefanía Helga Pálmarsdóttir Laugateigi 13 105 Reykjavík 04.09'13
Stefán Árnason Garðabyggð 16b 540 Blöndós 22.08´03
Stefán Hallsson Skipholti 29b 105 Reykjavík 20.06´91
Stefán Agnar Magnússon Sörlaskjól 86 107 Reykjavík 10.03´99
Stefán Tómasson ERLENDIS   18.07´78
Stefán Þór Steindórsson Bjargarstíg 15 101 Reykjavík  26.05.'10
Steinar Geirdal Norðurbrú 2 210 Garðabær 19.02´70
Steindór Hinrik Stefánsson Hátún 5 735 Eskifjörður 05.03´13
Steindór Ívar Ívarsson Þórunnarstræti 2 600 Akureyri 11.02'15
Steinþór Gunnarsson Merkjateigur 2 270 Mosfellsbæ 27.03´14
Steingrímur Sigurjónsson Fellsmúla 14 108 Reykjavík 22.02´77
Sturla Ásgeirsson Kóngsbakka 12 109 Reykjavík 20.01'15
Svanur Þór Brandsson Brandshúsum 6 801 Selfoss 06.01.'15
Svava Björk Bragadóttir Hlein 225 Álftanes 22.09´05
Svavar Þorvarðsson Hléskógum 22 109 Reykjavík  22.02´74
Sveinn Arnarson Gvendargeisla 40 113 Reykjavík  22.03´00
Sveinn Björnsson Skógarbraut 931 235 Reykjanesbæ 09.09´02
Sveinn Þór Hallgrímsson Ósabakka 7 221 Hafnarfjörður 09.06´98
Sveinn Þorvaldsson     19.02´70
Sverrir Helgi Gunnarsson Fossahvarfi 14 203  Kópavogur 16.03´09
Sverrir Þór Kristjánsson Skógarseli 43 109 Reykjavík 01.09´00
Sverrir Hermann Pálmarson Litlakrika 19 270 Mosfellsbæ 16.03´07
Sæþór Ívarsson Dísarás 2 110 Reykjavík 10.03´06
Sölvi Leví Gunnarsson Teigabyggð 4 220 Hafnarfjörður 14.04.'16
Thelma Dögg Ægisdóttir ERLENDIS   01.04'15
Tómas Högni Unnsteinsson Hraunteigi 10 / (Vallartröð 5, 200 Kóp) 105 Reykjavík 25.01´05
Trausti Leósson Leirutanga 16 270 Mosfellsbæ 03.07´74
Tryggvi Jakobsson Síðuseli 5 109 Reykjavík 11.06´87
Tryggvi Þorvaldsson Vesturgata 79 300 Akranes 12.02'15
Úlfar Trausti Þórðarson Selási 21 700 Egilsstöðum 16.03´07
Unnsteinn Jónsson Lindasmári 22 201 kópavogur 07.11.'12
Valbjörn Ægir Vilhjálmsson Sporatúni 49 600 Akureyri 15.10´08
Valdimar Birgisson Kirkjustétt 10 113 Reykjavík 21.03´12
Valdimar G. Guðmundsson Skildinganesi 5 101 Reykjavík  14.11´83
Valur Sveinsson Stekkholti 13 750 Fáskrúðsfirði 06.10´99
Valþór Brynjarsson Seljahlíð 9F 603 Akureyri 12.03´08
Viðar Kristjánsson Litlahlíð 50 603 Akureyri 18.02'16
Viðar Steinn Árnason ERLENDIS   15.03´05
Vigdís Hreinsdóttir      
Vigfús Halldórsson Biskupsgötu 3 113 Reykjavík 09.45´87
Vigfús Þór Hróbjartsson Sunnubraut 25 870 Vík 03.04.'13
Viggó Magnússon Furugrund 6 200 Kópavogur  20.06´06
Vignir Albertsson Efstasundi 81 104 Reykjavík 16.03´81
Vignir Stefánsson      
Viktor Þór Sigurðsson Drekavöllum 18 221 hafnarfjörður  04.11´96
Vífill Björnsson Hringbraut 15 220 Hafnarfjörður 18.09´07
Yngvi Gestsson     19.02´70
Xinxin Chai Kjarrmóa 20 260 Reykjanesbæ 18.09´07
Þorleifur Björnsson Tjarnargötu 39 230 Reykjanesbæ 19.11´01
Þorgeir Þorgeirsson Marklandi 4 108 Reykjavík 08.07´88
Þorgils Axelsson Laufásvegi 9 101  Reykjavík 19.02´70
Þorkell Helgi Björgvinsson Furugrund 30 300  Akranes 26.05´10
Þorleifur Magnús Magnússon Suðurhvammi 11 220  hafnarfjörður 26.05´10
Þorsteinn Aðalbjörnsson Eskivöllum 17 221 Hafnarfjörður 12.07´06
Þorsteinn Jafet Arnþórsson Lækjarhvammi 27 220 Hafnarfjörður 04.12´09
Þorsteinn Haraldsson Gvendargeisla 48 113 Reykjavík 08.02´91
Þorvarður Lárus Björgvinsson Reykási 18 110 Reykjavík 19.10´05
Þorvarður Árni Þorvarðarson      
Þórdís Halldórsdóttir Norðurbakka 21  220 Hafnarfjörður 18.01´05
Þórhallur Aðalsteinsson Rjúpnasölum 14 201 Kópavogur  19.02´70
Þórhallur Garðarsson Suðurgötu 11 230 Reykjanesbæ 06.09´10
Þórir Fannar Þórisson ERLENDIS   18.02'16
Þórir Guðmundsson      
Þórir Jónsson Frostafold 48 112  Reykjavík 12.03´08
Þórmundur Haukur Sigurjónsson Víðihvammur 12 200 Kópavogur 20.11'15
Þórólfur Óskarsson Fáfnisnesi 11  101 Reykjavík  16.02´88
Þröstur Bjarnason Fagrahvammi 2a 220 Hafnarfjörður 16.03´09
Ævar Guðmundsson ERLENDIS   07.04´09
Örn Arnarson Lyngmóar 14 210 Garðabær 15.03'12
Örn Ingi Gunnarsson Suðurgata 39B 220 Hafnarfjörður 16.02'15
Össur Imsland Ljósuvík 30 112 Reykjavík 16.01´06